Bestenliste Männer

Disziplin Wertung Rekordhalter Ort Datum Bestenliste Frauen

100 m
100 m

10,3
10,61*

Mautsch, Heinz-Jürgen (44)
Gruber, Boris A. (70)

Böblingen
Nußloch

1/ Jul/ 1968
5/ Aug/ 1990

200 m

21,64

Gruber, Boris A. (70)

Konstanz

29/ Aug/ 1993

400 m

47,94

Niethammer, Jörg (79)

Lüdenscheid

5/ Jul/ 1997

800 m

01:55,40

Reisch, Jochen (48)

Wetzlar

11/ Sep/ 1966

1000 m

02:28,05

Zeuch, Philipp (73)

Riederich

15/ Mai/ 1999

1500 m

04:04,00

Hanke, Hartmut

Nufringen

3/ Jun/ 1981

3000 m

08:37,42

Krämer, Oliver (73)

Berlin

21/ Jul/ 1991

5000 m

15:20,35

Wörn, Frank (67)

Böblingen

16/ Mai/ 1998

10000 m

32:34,10

Krämer, Oliver (73)

Stuttgart

6/ Okt/ 1991

Halbmarathon

01:11:45

Krämer, Oliver (73)

Karlsruhe

21/ Sep/ 1997

Marathonlauf

02:32:01

Hasler, Werner (60)

Frankfurt

28/ Okt/ 2001

Mannschaftswertung Marathonlauf

08:24:15

Forstroehr, Stefan Hasler, Werner Ulmer, Konrad

Frankfurt

28/Okt/2001

110 m Hürden

14,14*

Dengler, Andreas (80)

Hamburg

28/ Jul/ 1999

400 m Hürden

53,22

Zeuch, Philipp (73)

Sindelfingen

14/ Jun/ 1998

3000 m Hindernis

09:24,50

Wiedenhorn, Gerhard

Berlin

18/ Aug/ 1956

4 x 100 m Staffel

42,45

Wörner, Steffen (69) Gruber, Boris A. (70) Roth, Karsten (73) Günther, Olaf (67)

Böblingen

7/ Mai/ 1994

4 x 400 m Staffel

03:25,30

Niethammer, Hans-Joachim (48) Bauerle, Rolf (47) Wiesmann, Winfried Schönherr, Martin (47)

Esslingen

27/ Jun/ 1971

4 x 800 m Staffel

07:56,20

Hanke, Hartmut Nemet, Dunkle, Eiler, William

Leinfelden

5/ Jun/ 1980

4 x 1500 m Staffel

18:21,10

Schmidt, Kopony, Kammerhoff, Kammer, Rochus

Pliezhausen

29/ Mai/ 1986

Hochsprung

2.06 m

Schuszter, Michael

Saulgau

13/ Sep/ 1986

Stabhochsprung

5.00 m

Rzepka, Frank

Danzig

17/ Jun/ 1983

Weitsprung

7.55*

Günther, Olaf (67)

Riederich

24/ Mai/ 1997

Dreisprung

15.53*

Pöss, Tobias (76)

Künzelsau

7/ Sep/ 1996

Kugelstoss

12.99 m

Walentin, Helmut

Sindelfingen

11/ Jun/ 1972

Diskuswurf

47.98 m

Kley, Horst

Böblingen

23/ Jun/ 1986

Hammerwurf

52.00 m

Salonen, Pekka

Stuttgart

18/ Jun/ 1960

Sperrwurf

50.50 m

Nies, Ralph

Sindelfingen

10/ Mai/ 1986

Zehnkampf

6371

Rzepka, Frank

Sindelfingen

11./12. Sep. 1982

Zehnkampf Mannschaft

16449

Niethammer, Hans.-J.(48) Bauerle, Rolf (47) Brechtel, Manfred

Böblingen

26./27. Sep. 1971